Please pardon our dust, we’ll be upgrading sites, rentals, and other amenities this 2022 season.

special offers

ENJOY CLUB YOGI™ REWARDS

Earn Club Points every time you stay at any of the Jellystone Park™ locations and redeem for FREE nights and enjoy special member-only benefits.

How It Works:

  • Earn 5 Club Points for each dollar spent on tent sites, RV sites, rentals, and other qualified purchases within a Jellystone Park™.
  • Accumulate Club Points in your account until you’re ready to redeem.
  • Make a reservation at a Jellystone Park™ location by logging onto your account. Click on the tier you want to redeem and hit Submit (each location offers different campsites and cabins, so check your favorite park’s website for available accommodation tiers).
  • Print the certificate that pops up from the website and present it at check-in.
  • Enjoy your free night!

Club Point Tiers

Reward CodePoints RequiredHoliday Points RequiredRedemption Special Points Required
Tier A5,00010,0002,500
Tier B6,00012,0003,000
Tier C6,80013,6003,400
Tier D7,80015,6003,900
Tier E8,60017,2004,300
Tier F16,00032,0008,000
Tier G20,00040,00010,000
Tier H22,00044,00011,000
Tier I40,00080,00020,000

Tier Assignments

Campsite Type Name2022-05-27
2022-05-31
2022-07-01
2022-07-05
2022-09-02
2022-09-06
202209-22
2022-09-26
2022-04-08
2022-05-26
2022-05-27
2022-09-07
2022-09-08
2022-10-10
1 BR PM (PF)FFFFFFF
2 BR PMFFFFFFF
3 BR PM (PF)FFFFFFF
3 BR PMFFFFFFF
Camping Cabin 4 PersonFFFFDDD
Camping Cabin 6 PersonFFFFEEE
Deluxe Camping CabinGGGGGGG
Ranger CabinHHHHGGG
VillaIIIIIII
Yogi Cabin (ADA)GGGGGGG
Yogi CabinGGGGGGG
Back-In w/CATV (PF)CCCCBBB
Premium Pull-Thru w/CATV (PF)EEEEDDD
Pull-Thru w/CATV (PF)DDDDCCC
Pull-Thru NO CATV (PF)CCCCBBB
TentBBBBAAA
Cabana
Cindy Pavilion
Camping Cabin 6 Person (PF)FFFFEEE
Camping Cabin 4 person (PF)FFFFDDD
Bear Visits
2 BR PM Admin OnlyFFFFFFF
————————M,T,W,Th,F,S,SuM,T,W,Th,F,S,SuM,T,W,Th,F,S,SuM,T,W,Th,F,S,SuM,T,W,Th,F,S,SuM,T,W,Th,F,S,SuM,T,W,Th,F,S,Su

Visit www.jellystonerewards.com for more information.

Members will receive coupons for discounts on Yogi Bear and friends licensed merchandise. The coupons will be distributed with the quarterly statement to active members via email.

Sign Up

Join Today and Start Earning

IF YOU ARE CAMPING OR MAKING A RESERVATION, BUT HAVE NOT YET RECEIVED A CLUB YOGI™ REWARDS MEMBERSHIP CARD, JUST LET THE FRONT DESK STAFF KNOW YOU’RE A CLUB YOGI™ REWARDS MEMBER WHEN YOU CHECK-IN. THEY’LL LOOK UP YOUR MEMBER NUMBER TO ENSURE YOU EARN POINTS FOR YOUR STAY.

Please Note: Guests redeeming a FREE night are still responsible for the ‘per person’ fees. FREE night vouchers can only be used for Lodging or Camping.

QUESTIONS? CONTACT US

JELLYSTONE PARK™ WARRENS

1500 Jellystone Park Drive
Warrens, WI 54666

(608) 378-2000

X